Guangzhou E-Energy Information Technology Limited
Main products:Server option,Server
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Yu peter
  • Company Name : Guangzhou E-Energy Information Technology Limited
  • Tel : 00852-0-66780545
  • Fax : 00852-0-23445537
  • Address : ,,B2-0551 7/F Kin on Comm Building, 49-51 Jervois St, Sheung Wan, HK
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 000000

J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
Product Detailed
1.J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER 2.ORIGINAL & FULL NEW 3.WARRANTY:1 YEAR 4.GLOBLE JOINT GUARANTEE
Product NameProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
CompatibilityHP EP ModuleHP EP Redundant Management ModuleHP ProCurve 9304MHP ProCurve 9308MHP ProCurve 9315MHP ProCurve 9400sl 40-Port Mini-GBIC ModuleHP ProCurve EDGE Fabric Switch 8108flHP ProCurve EDGE Fabric Switch 8116flHP ProCurve Switch 1400-24GHP ProCurve Switch 1700-24HP ProCurve Switch 1800-24GHP ProCurve Switch 1800-8GHP ProCurve Switch 2510-24HP ProCurve Switch 2600-8-PWRHP ProCurve Switch 2626HP ProCurve Switch 2626-PWRHP ProCurve Switch 2650HP ProCurve Switch 2650-PWRHP ProCurve Switch 2810-24GHP ProCurve Switch 2810-48GHP ProCurve Switch 2824HP ProCurve Switch 2848HP ProCurve Switch 2900-24GHP ProCurve Switch 2900-48GHP ProCurve Switch 3400cl-24GHP ProCurve Switch 3400cl-48GHP ProCurve Switch 3500yl-24G-PWR Intelligent EdgeHP ProCurve Switch 3500yl-48G-PWR Intelligent EdgeHP ProCurve Switch 4140glHP ProCurve Switch 4160glHP ProCurve Switch 4202vl-72HP ProCurve Switch 4204vlHP ProCurve Switch 4204vl-48GSHP ProCurve Switch 4208vlHP ProCurve Switch 4208vl-72GSHP ProCurve Switch 4208vl-96HP ProCurve Switch 5304xlHP ProCurve Switch 5304XL-32GHP ProCurve Switch 5308xlHP ProCurve Switch 5308XL-48GHP ProCurve Switch 5348xlHP ProCurve Switch 5372xlHP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20p 10/100/1000 + 4p Mini-GBIC ModuleHP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p Mini-GBIC ModuleHP ProCurve Switch 5406zl Intelligent EdgeHP ProCurve Switch 5406zl-48G Intelligent EdgeHP ProCurve Switch 5412zl Intelligent EdgeHP ProCurve Switch 5412zl-96G Intelligent EdgeHP ProCurve Switch 6108HP ProCurve Switch 6200yl-24G-mGBICHP ProCurve Switch fl 10-Port Mini-GBIC Interface ModuleHP ProCurve Switch gl 10/100/1000 ModuleHP ProCurve Switch gl Mini-GBIC ModuleHP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC ModuleHP ProCurve Switch XL 10/100/1000 ModuleHP ProCurve Switch xl Mini-GBIC ModuleHP ProCurve Vl 20p Gig-T+ 4P SFP module switchHP Procurve Routing Switch 9315M
Dimensions0.5" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-LX
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 1000Base-LX
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
Connectivity Media50/125 m Single-mode Fiber

62.5/125 m Multi-mode Fiber

Interface Type1000Base-LX
Number of Ports/Channels1

J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.