Guangzhou E-Energy Information Technology Limited
Main products:Server option,Server
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Yu peter
  • Company Name : Guangzhou E-Energy Information Technology Limited
  • Tel : 00852-0-66780545
  • Fax : 00852-0-23445537
  • Address : ,,B2-0551 7/F Kin on Comm Building, 49-51 Jervois St, Sheung Wan, HK
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 000000

Products List
AM867A 8/8 (8) Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN Switch

AM867A 8/8 (8) Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN Switch

1.AM867A 8/8 (8) FULL FABRIC PORTS ENABLED SAN SWITCH 2.ORIGINAL&FULL NEW 3.GLOBLE JOINT GUARANTEE 4.REASONABLE PRICE Technical specificationsPort speed8 GbpsNumber of ports8 Fibre Channel; 8 Active; 24 MaximumAggregate switch bandwidth384 GbpsEncryption...
EH920A storageWorks Ultrium 1760 Tape Drive LTO Ultrium - SAS

EH920A storageWorks Ultrium 1760 Tape Drive LTO Ultrium - SAS

1.EH920A storageWorks Ultrium 1760 Tape Drive LTO Ultrium - SAS 2.Original and New 3.Competitive Price 4.Fast Delivery EH920A storageWorks Ultrium 1760 Tape Drive LTO Ultrium - SASProduct Specification...
581286-B21 600GB 6G SAS 10K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) Dual Port Enterprise Hard Drive

581286-B21 600GB 6G SAS 10K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) Dual Port Enterprise Hard Drive

1.581286-B21 600GB 6G SAS 10K RPM SFF (2.5-INCH) DUAL PORT ENTERPRISE HARD DRIVE 2.ORIGINAL&FULL NEW 3.WARRANTY:1YEAR 581286-B21  600GB 6G SAS 10K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) Dual Port Enterprise Hard Drive Product dimensions (W x D x H)7 x 9 x 4.63 inWeight ( Imperial )1.6...
EH920A storageWorks Ultrium 1760 - Tape Drive - LTO Ultrium - SAS

EH920A storageWorks Ultrium 1760 - Tape Drive - LTO Ultrium - SAS

1.EH920A storageWorks Ultrium 1760 - Tape Drive - LTO Ultrium - SAS 2.Original and full new 3.Competitive Price EH920A storageWorks Ultrium 1760 - Tape Drive - LTO Ultrium - SASProduct Specification...
J9145A ProCurve 2910al-24G Switch

J9145A ProCurve 2910al-24G Switch

1.J9145A PROCURVE 2910al-24G SWITCH 2.ORIGINAL & FULL NEW 3.WARRANTY:1 YEAR 4.GLOBLE JOINT GUARANTEE ProCurve 2910al-24G  Switch(J9145A) Technical specificationsPorts20 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports(IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab...
J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

1.J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER 2.ORIGINAL & FULL NEW 3.WARRANTY:1 YEAR 4.GLOBLE JOINT GUARANTEE Product NameProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBICProduct TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)CompatibilityHP EP ModuleHP EP Redundant Management ModuleHP ProCurve 9304MHP ProCurve 9308MHP...
NC373F PCI-E Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter 394793-B21

NC373F PCI-E Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter 394793-B21

1.NC373F PCI-E Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter 394793-B21 2.Original and New 3.Competitive Price NC373F PCI-E Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter 394793-B21:Interfaces/Ports  Host InterfacePCI Express x1Total Number of Ports1Number of LC Duplex...
633787-B21 DL360 G7 Xeon E5645 (2.40GHz/6-core/12MB/80W) Processor Kit

633787-B21 DL360 G7 Xeon E5645 (2.40GHz/6-core/12MB/80W) Processor Kit

1.633787-B21 DL360 G7 Xeon E5645 (2.40GHz/6-core/12MB/80W) Processor Kit 2.Competitive Price 3.Fast Delivery 633787-B21 DL360 G7  Xeon E5645 (2.40GHz/6-core/12MB/80W) Processor Kit : Specifications: CategoryProliant ProcessorSub-CategoryIntel...
EVA P6550 EVA Dual Controller FC Array QK717A

EVA P6550 EVA Dual Controller FC Array QK717A

1.EVA P6550 EVA Dual Controller FC Array QK717A 2.Original and New 3.Competitive Price 4.Fast Delivery EVA P6550 EVA Dual Controller FC Array QK717A :Technical specifications Capacity720TB; MaximumMaximum drives per enclosure(25) Maximum for M6625; (12) Maximum for...
461135-B21 750GB 3.5" LFF 3G Dual Port SAS 7.2K RPM Hot Plug Hard Drive

461135-B21 750GB 3.5" LFF 3G Dual Port SAS 7.2K RPM Hot Plug Hard Drive

1.750GB 3.5" LFF 3G DUAL PORT SAS 7.2K RPM HOT PLUG HARD DRIVE 2.ORIGINAL&FULL NEW 3.WARRANTY:3YEAR 4.REASONABLE PRICE Technical Specifications:Hard Drive Capacity: 750GBGeneration: SASExternal Data Transfer Rate: 3.0 GB/secRotational Speed: 7,200 rpmForm Factor...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.